Exhibitors

Company

Osasto

AFRY Finland Oy

B-366

Akkoy Service Oy

B-110

Arctic Drilling Company Oy Ltd

B-360

Astrock Oy

B-110

Attention Communication Oy

B-110

Avesco Oy

B-331

AxFlow Oy

B-372

Betolar Oyj

B-110

BioSO4 Oy

B-110

Boliden Kevitsa Mining Oy

B-454

Comadev Oy

B-357

David Brown Santasalo Finland Oy

B-333

Digita Oy

B-307

Drilltek Oy

B-258

Elmery Oy

B-110

Endress+Hauser Oy

B-212

Epiroc Finland Oy Ab

B-308

EPSE Oy

B-110

ERIMEK OY

B-122

Erlatek Oy

B-138

Feasib Oy

B-110

Fincet Oy

B-110

Finexplo Oy

B-335

Finfinet Oy

B-110

FinMeas Oy

B-301

Flyability SA

B-264

Forcit Oy Ab

B-114

Geobrugg AG

B-285

Geotrim Oy

B-373

Geovisor Oy

B-449

GRM-Services Oy

B-211

GWM-Engineering Oy Ltd

B-132

Hunan Kingcera Engineering Co. Ltd

B-549

Hydac Oy

B-110

Hydroscand Oy

B-185

I-Valo Oy

B-380

IFE System Oy

B-252

Impoinvest Oy

B-341

Jyväskylän yliopisto, Kiertotalouden osaamiskeskittymä

B-558

Katera Steel Oy

B-455

Kati Oy Ab

B-448

Keliber Technology Oy

B-453

Kemin Digipolis Oy

B-110

Kokkola LCC Oy

B-110

Kokkolan Satama Oy

B-452

Krusman Hätäsuihkut Oy

B-136

Levanto Oy

B-365

Lumo Analytics Oy

B391

Lux Oy Ab

B-255

Malvern Panalytical B.V., sivuliike Suomessa

B-236

Metso Finland Oy

B-354

Miilux Oy

B-342

Millog Oy

B-370

Mining Finland

B-110

Mitta Oy

B-348

Mittausguru Oy

B-110

MLT Machine & Laser Technology Oy

B-450

Monark Rock Drilling Tools AS

B-374

Neste Markkinointi Oy

B-209

NewPaakkola Oy

B-135

Nordic Bulk Riga SIA

B-337

Normet Oy

B-116

Novatron Oy

B-363

Orica Finland Oy

B-346

protecfire GmbH

B-214

Pyhäsalmen Kvanttikiinteistöt Oy

B-110

Rah-Kone Piping Oy

B-362

Raskaspari Oy

B-288

Realmachinery Oy

B-284

Robit Oyj

B-318

Rotator Oy

B-302

Roxia Oy

B-330

Sandvik Mining and Construction Finland Oy

B-309

Scania Suomi Oy

B-490

Sitowise Oy

B-110

Sleipner Finland Oy

B-310

SMA Mineral Oy

B-316

Soilfood Oy

B-340

SolidComp Oy

B-457

Solidpump Europe SIA

B-254

Suomen Kaivosyrittäjät ry

B-588

Suomen Rakennuskone Oy

B-456

Suomen TPP Oy

B-334

Säätö Oy Ab

B-250

Tamtron Precision Oy

B-216

Tapojärvi Oy

B-305

Taratest Oy

B-238

Teknologian tutkimuskeskus VTT Oy

B-304

Teknoma Oy Ab

B-364

Terra-Team Oy

B-259

Terrasolid Oy

B-240

Valmet Flow Control Oy / Flowrox

B-361

Veikko Lehti Oy

B-377

Veljekset Toivanen Oy

B-179

Volvo Construction Equipment Finland Oy

B-290

Vumos Oy

B-134

Vuotek Oy

B-253

Weeefiner Oy

B-368

Weir Minerals Finland Oy

B-344

Würth Oy

B-154

Xylem Water Solutions Suomi Oy

B-555

Zhejiang Wujing Machine Manufacture Co Ltd

B-375